27.04.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
Игра за 3-е место
10.30 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Банк России
Игра за 1-е и 2-е места
12.00 Северный Легион - ГУТиД
20.04.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
1/2 финала
10.30 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Северный Легион
12.00 Банк России - ГУТиД
13.04.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
1/4 финала
9.30 Северный Легион - Кронверкские Барсы
10.45 ГУТиД - РГПУ
12.00 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Бордо
13.15 Банк России - Спарта-НовГУ
07.04.2019 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
16.20 ГУТиД - Спарта-НовГУ
06.04.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10.30 Северный Легион - РГПУ
11.45 Всеволожск - Северный Легион
13.00 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Спарта-НовГУ
05.04.2019 (пятница) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
19.20 Кронверкские Барсы - ГУТиД
03.04.2019 (среда) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
19.30 ГУТиД - ТЕХНОЛИНК
01.04.2019 (понедельник) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
19.20 ГУТиД - РГПУ
31.03.2019 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13.30 Гатчина - Спарта-НовГУ
30.03.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
11.45 Банк России - ТЕХНОЛИНК
13.00 Бордо - Гатчина
24.03.2019 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
16.20 Бордо - ГУТиД
24.03.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12.00 Спарта-НовГУ - Всеволожск
24.03.2019 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, Вяземский пр., д. 5/7
09.30 Банк России - Кронверкские Барсы
23.03.2019(суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10.30 РГПУ - Банк России
11.45 Кронверкские Барсы - Всеволожск
13.00 Северный Легион - Спарта-НовГУ
21.03.2019 (четверг) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
20.00 Бордо - ТЕХНОЛИНК
20.03.2019 (среда) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, д. 18
19.20 Северный Легион - ГУТиД
17.03.2019 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, Вяземский пр., д. 5/7
09.30 Кронверкские Барсы - Бордо
16.03.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10.30 Кронверкские Барсы - ТЕХНОЛИНК
11.45 Банк России - Северный Легион
13.00 Всеволожск - Бордо
13.03.2019 (среда) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Салова, д. 57, корп. 5
21.15 Кронверкские Барсы - Северный Легион
10.03.2019 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, 18
17:20 ГУТиД - Банк России
10.03.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12:00 Спарта-НовГУ - Кронверкские Барсы
09.03.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 РГПУ - Бордо
11:45 Северный Легион - ТЕХНОЛИНК
13:00 Всеволожск - Гатчина
03.03.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12:00 Спарта-НовГУ - РГПУ
02.03.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 Банк России - Бордо
11:45 РГПУ - Всеволожск
13:00 Гатчина - ТЕХНОЛИНК
24.02.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, Антоново, 1
15.00 Спарта-НовГУ - Банк России
23.02.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 Бордо - Спарта-НовГУ
11:45 Северный Легион - Гатчина
13:00 Всеволожск - ТЕХНОЛИНК
17.02.2019 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13:30 Гатчина - РГПУ
16.02.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 РГПУ - Кронверкские Барсы
11:45 Всеволожск - ГУТиД
13:00 Гатчина - Банк России
10.02.2019 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13:30 Гатчина - Кронверкские Барсы
10.02.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12:00 Спарта-НовГУ - ТЕХНОЛИНК
09.02.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 РГПУ - ТЕХНОЛИНК
11:45 Бордо - Северный Легион
13:00 Банк России - Всеволожск
02.02.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Бордо
11:45 Северный Легион - Всеволожск
13:00 РГПУ - Гатчина
27.01.2019 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13:30 Гатчина - ГУТиД
27.01.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12:00 Спарта-НовГУ - Бордо
26.01.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 Кронверкские Барсы - Спарта-НовГУ
11:45 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Банк России
13:00 РГПУ - Северный Легион
20.01.2019 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13:30 Гатчина - Бордо
19.01.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 Банк России - РГПУ
11:45 ТЕХНОЛИНК - ГУТиД
13:00 Всеволожск - Спарта-НовГУ
13.01.2019 (воскресенье) г. Великий Новгород, ул. Береговая, д. 44
12:00 Спарта-НовГУ - ГУТиД
12.01.2019 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:30 Северный Легион - Банк России
11:45 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Кронверкские Барсы
13:00 Всеволожск - РГПУ
26.12.2018 (среда) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, 18
19:00 РГПУ - ГУТиД
23.12.2018 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург,ул. Большая Морская, 18
17:20 ГУТиД - Северный Легион
22.12.2018 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:15 Бордо - КРОНВЕРКСКИЕ БАРСЫ
11:30 Всеволожск - Банк России
12:45 Спарта-НовГУ - Гатчина
19.12.2018 (среда) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, 18
19:30 ГУТиД - Бордо
16.12.2018 (воскресенье) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Морская, 18
17:20 ГУТиД - Кронверкские Барсы
16.12.2018 (воскресенье) г. Гатчина, ул. Крупской, д. 11, корп. 3
13:30 Гатчина - Северный Легион
15.12.2018 (суббота) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Садовая, д. 50Б
10:15 ТЕХНОЛИНК - Северный Легион
11:30 Бордо - Всеволожск
12:45 РГПУ - Спарта-НовГУ
11.12.2018 (вторник) Санкт-Петербург, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9
20:00 Всеволожск - Кронверкские Барсы